Active tickers
Date, time | Place | Competition | Opponents | ||||
27.04, 16:00 | Erd | EHF Champions League W | FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria | : | Team Esbjerg | ||
27.04, 16:30 | Ilioupolis | EHF European Cup M | Olympiacos SFP | : | FTC-Green Collect | ||
27.04, 18:00 | Kristiansand | EHF Champions League W | Vipers Kristiansand | : | Györi Audi ETO KC | ||
27.04, 21:00 | Elche(Alicante) | EHF European Cup W | ATTICGO Bm Elche | : | Rocasa Gran Canaria | ||
28.04, 14:00 | Ludwigsburg | EHF Champions League W | SG BBM Bietigheim | : | Odense Håndbold | ||
28.04, 15:00 | Lisboa | EHF European Cup W | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | : | MSK IUVENTA Michalovce | ||
28.04, 17:00 | Bucuresti | EHF Champions League W | CSM Bucuresti | : | Metz Handball | ||
28.04, 18:00 | Baia Mare - Maramures | EHF European Cup M | CS Minaur Baia Mare | : | Valur | ||
30.04, 18:45 | Skjern | EHF European League M | Skjern Handbold | : | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
30.04, 18:45 | Flensburg | EHF European League M | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | : | IK Sävehof | ||
30.04, 19:45 | Lisboa | EHF European League M | Sporting CP | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | ||
30.04, 20:45 | Nantes | EHF European League M | HBC Nantes | : | Füchse Berlin | ||
01.05, 18:45 | Aalborg Ost | EHF Champions League M | Aalborg Håndbold | : | Telekom Veszprém HC | ||
01.05, 20:45 | Magdeburg | EHF Champions League M | SC Magdeburg | : | Industria Kielce | ||
02.05, 18:45 | Kiel | EHF Champions League M | THW Kiel | : | Montpellier HB | ||
02.05, 20:45 | Barcelona | EHF Champions League M | Barça | : | Paris Saint-Germain Handball | ||
04.05, 16:00 | Metz | EHF Champions League W | Metz Handball | : | CSM Bucuresti | ||
04.05, 18:00 | Györ | EHF Champions League W | Györi Audi ETO KC | : | Vipers Kristiansand | ||
05.05, 14:00 | Odense | EHF Champions League W | Odense Håndbold | : | SG BBM Bietigheim | ||
05.05, 16:00 | Esbjerg | EHF Champions League W | Team Esbjerg | : | FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria | ||
08.05, 17:15 | Kozani | World Championship M | Greece | : | Netherlands | ||
08.05, 17:30 | Baia Mare - Maramures | World Championship M | Romania | : | Czechia | ||
08.05, 19:00 | Torshavn | World Championship M | Faroe Islands | : | North Macedonia | ||
08.05, 19:30 | Reykjavik | World Championship M | Iceland | : | Estonia | ||
08.05, 21:00 | Lalin-Pontevedra | World Championship M | Spain | : | Serbia | ||
09.05, 18:00 | Gdansk | World Championship M | Poland | : | Slovakia | ||
09.05, 18:00 | Koper | World Championship M | Slovenia | : | Switzerland | ||
09.05, 18:00 | Tbilisi | World Championship M | Georgia | : | Austria | ||
09.05, 19:00 | Vilnius | World Championship M | Lithuania | : | Hungary | ||
09.05, 19:30 | Guimaraes | World Championship M | Portugal | : | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||
09.05, 20:00 | Conversano-Bari | World Championship M | Italy | : | Montenegro | ||
11.05, 15:00 | Graz | EHF European League W | CS Gloria 2018 BN | : | H.C. Dunarea Braila | ||
11.05, 18:00 | Graz | EHF European League W | Storhamar Handball Elite | : | Neptunes Nantes | ||
11.05, 18:00 | Tallin | World Championship M | Estonia | : | Iceland | ||
12.05, 16:00 | Winterthur | World Championship M | Switzerland | : | Slovenia | ||
12.05, 16:00 | Wien | World Championship M | Austria | : | Georgia | ||
12.05, 16:00 | HZ Eindhoven | World Championship M | Netherlands | : | Greece | ||
12.05, 16:30 | Brno-stred | World Championship M | Czechia | : | Romania | ||
12.05, 17:00 | Novi Sad | World Championship M | Serbia | : | Spain | ||
12.05, 17:00 | Tuzla | World Championship M | Bosnia Herzegovina | : | Portugal | ||
12.05, 17:15 | Veszprem | World Championship M | Hungary | : | Lithuania | ||
12.05, 17:30 | Podgorica | World Championship M | Montenegro | : | Italy | ||
12.05, 17:30 | Topolcany | World Championship M | Slovakia | : | Poland | ||
12.05, 19:00 | Skopje | World Championship M | North Macedonia | : | Faroe Islands | ||
01.01, 10:00 | European Games W | Denmark | : | Hungary |